Suche

in

ParteiWahlprogrammIndizienPlagiatwahrscheinlichkeit Gesamt (%)ID
Bündnis 90/Die GrünenWahlprogramm Bund 20132413534374
SPDWahlprogramm Bund 20131883034371
CDU/CSUWahlprogramm Bund 20131532634370
FDPWahlprogramm Bund 20131462634372
Die LinkeWahlprogramm Bund 20131092034373
PiratenparteiWahlprogramm Bund 2013972634381
REPWahlprogramm Bund 201391334382
NPDWahlprogramm Bund 20136534379
TierschutzparteiWahlprogramm Bund 201341434383
AfDWahlprogramm Bund 201322034375
Bündnis21Wahlprogramm Bund 20130034376
BüSoWahlprogramm Bund 20130034377
Freie WählerWahlprogramm Bund 20130034378
Die ParteiWahlprogramm Bund 201334380